APPOINTMENTS
Week Ending Sunday 22 July 2018
as at 11/4/2018
Tuesday 17 July 2018
Over 60 Essex v Cambs & Hunts (at Halstead) 13.30 R. Bull  
Over 60 Suffolk II v Cambs & Hunts II (at Saint Audry) 13.30 K. Coburn  
Saturday 21 July 2018
Whiting 1 OFF Foxton v Nassington 12.30 M. Collis D. Morgan
Whiting 1 Histon v Sawston & Babraham 12.30 P. Lemon B. Whyall
Whiting 1 Kimbolton v Godmanchester Town 12.30 K. Carden S. Smith
Whiting 1 March v Eaton Socon 12.30 P. Howard G. du Plooy
Whiting 1 Saffron Walden v Wisbech 12.30 A. Huckle A. McLean
Whiting 1 Waresley v Ramsey 12.30 S. Seabrook C. Wilson
Whiting 2 Cambridge Granta II v Saffron Walden II 12.30 C. Fuller D. Pimblett
Whiting 2 Cambridge St.Giles v Southill Park 12.30 A. Donald R. Parker
Whiting 2 Castor & Ailsworth v Saint Ives 12.30 K. Coburn D. Lloyd
Whiting 2 Great Shelford v Blunham (at Cokenach) 12.30 D. Ash R. Bull
Whiting 2 Thriplow v Stamford 12.30 P. Gurney E. Warren
Whiting 2 Ufford Park v Huntingdon 12.30 L. Mills J. Wallis
CCA 1 Abington v Cambourne 13.00 R. Antony  
CCA 1 Burwell II v Fulbourn 13.00 S. Kent-Phillips  
CCA 1 Cambridge NCI v Foxton II 13.00 B. Howard  
CCA 1 Needingworth v Chatteris 13.00 E. Voss  
CCA 1 Old Leysians v Wisbech II 13.00 C. Pennick  
CCA 2 Buntingford v Barley 13.00    
CCA 2 Cherry Hinton v Hardwick & Caldecote 13.00    
CCA 2 Godolphin v Histon II 13.00 J. Parr  
CCA 2 Longstanton Grasshoppers v Royston 13.00 F. Gaimster  
CCA 2 Weston Colville v March II 13.00    
CCA 3 Great Chishill v Newport 13.00    
CCA 3 Horseheath v Girton 13.00    
CCA 3 Isleham v Audley End 13.00    
CCA 3 Saffron Walden III v City of Ely 13.00    
CCA 3 Wilburton v Ashwell 13.00    
Sunday 22 July 2018
Unicorns Champ Cambridgeshire v Staffordshire (at Checkley) 11.00 (K. Coburn)  
Unicorns Champ Suffolk v Norfolk (at Copdock) 11.00 R. Parker  
Lower Junior Cup Abington III v Side 1 13.30 R. Powell  
Lower Junior Cup Barley II v Side 2 13.30 K. Carden  
Lower Junior Cup Sawston & Babraham III v Coton II 13.30 S. Kent-Phillips  
Lower Junior Cup Side 3 v Side 4 13.30 P. Lemon  
CYC U13 Girls Cambridgeshire v Northamptonshire (at Cokenach) 13.00 B. Howard P. Howard
Foundation Cup Saffron Walden U19 2x T20 12.00 1 Required  
<-- w/e 15 July 2018 w/e Apr 8 15 22 29 May 6 13 20 27 Jun 3 10 17 24 Jul 1 8 15 22 29 Aug 5 12 19 26 Sep 2 9 16 23 w/e 29 July 2018 -->

Back to the main page
Back to the main page